Students

Quiet Lion Tour Students

Scroll down to view attending students by year:
2017 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
CHIA MIN DEEMelville High School (Attadale Rotary) WA.
SMITH REECEMandurah Cadets (Mandurah RSL) WA.
FORWARD LACHLANMandurah Cadets (Mandurah RSL) WA.
DILLON TAHLIAGeraldton
BENNETT HUDSONGeraldton
VANDERWEIDE LOGANFamily Group
BOLT BRITTANYWagin Lions
LEE ELLIECarnamah/Three Springs WA.
MILLS JAMESCarnamah/Three Springs WA.
CHIVERS ZANECarnamah/Three Springs WA.
BEST STELLAEsperance High School WA
SMITH ANNAEsperance High School WA
MACCAN ZOEEsperance High School WA
NORRIS CAITLINEsperance High School WA
GARRATT GEORGIAEsperance High School WA
McDONALD TRENTEsperance High School WA
McDONALD HAYDENEsperance High School WA
NORRIS REBEKAHEsperance High School WA
FERGUSON KELLYEsperance High School WA
BAILYE ADELLEEsperance High School WA
CLARE MACENZIEEsperance High School WA
DOCHERTY KALIRAEsperance High School WA
SHEARER KATEEsperance High School WA
HODGES RUBYEsperance High School WA
MALLINS GRACEEsperance High School WA
McBRIDE HANNAHEsperance High School WA
2016 Students with Neil MacPherson
Esperance Students with Neil MacPherson
2016-students-with-neil-macpherson esperance-group-with-neil-macpherson
2016 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
DI GIORGIO CLAIRE Melville High School (Attadale Rotary) WA.
HARGREAVES ALANA Melville High School (Attadale Rotary) WA.
FIELD GEORGIA Melville High School (Attadale Rotary) WA.
THOMAS CALLUM Mandurah Cadets (Mandurah RSL) WA.
KNUCKEY TENEKA Mandurah Cadets (Mandurah RSL) WA.
WILLIAMS OLIVIA Mount Lawley High school WA
DAVIDSON CLANCY Mount Lawley High school WA
WILCOX CALE Mount Lawley High school WA
MILLS MAGGIE Carnamah/Three Springs WA.
WOOLTERTON MICHELLIE Carnamah/Three Springs WA.
DITCHFIELD CHARLI Geraldton
AYELLA PAUL Geraldton
PROUT KAELEB Geraldton
JOUNQUAY MINI Miles High School Queensland
HAHN SIOBHAUN Miles High School Queensland
BRIDGOOD EMMA Miles High School Queensland
CONWAY TOBY Miles High School Queensland
KENDRICK RYLEE Miles High School Queensland
RAYNER ANGUS Miles High School Queensland
HODGES CLAUDIA Esperance High School WA
BARLOW KERRI-ANNE Esperance High School WA
STARCEVICH ESTELLA Esperance High School WA
GARDNER TAYAH-ANNE Esperance High School WA
CONNOR RUBY Esperance High School WA
GIBSON-BAGWORTH PAIGE Esperance High School WA
McCLEAVE EMILIA Esperance High School WA
CAHILL ZAC Esperance High School WA
LEWIS FLETCHER Esperance High School WA
HOOPER ROBERT Esperance High School WA
HELENIUS MITCH Esperance High School WA
McGILL HUNTER Esperance High School WA
SPENCER ZALI Wagin Lions
2015 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
JOHNSON THOMAS Melville High School (Attadale Rotary) WA.
BOWER NICOLA Mount Lawley High School (Ex POW Assoc) WA
BATTISTA JOHANNA Mount Lawley High School (Ex POW Assoc) WA
PYE CHARLOTTE Mandurah Cadets (Peel Health WA).
MACKAY RHIANNON Mandurah Cadets (Mandurah RSL) WA.
PULBROOK HAMISH Mingenew District WA.
BEATTIE OSCAR Mingenew District WA.
POULTNEY RYLLIE Mingenew District WA.
BRETT GEORGIA Miles High School Queensland
STEPHENS MAISIE Miles High School Queensland
WYLLIE SARA Miles High School Queensland
MULLINS LOUISE Miles High School Queensland
STILLER JODIE Miles High School Queensland
STILLER CLAUDIA Miles High School Queensland
STARK-WELSH TRISTA Miles High School Queensland
KRAUSE ANGELA Miles High School Queensland
LATCHMAN LARA-LEE Miles High School Queensland
BROWN DARCY Miles High School Queensland
JACKSON HAMISH Miles High School Queensland
HAHN TRAVIS Miles High School Queensland
HOFFMAN DAMIAN Miles High School Queensland
CREEVEY BREE Miles High School Queensland
LEWIS MATTHEW Lewis Family Group NSW.
LEWIS THOMAS Lewis Family Group NSW.
2014 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
MORRIS OLIVIA Esperance District Senior High School WA.
SHAW AMIE Esperance District Senior High School WA
POULTNEY HANNAH Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs WA
PEARCE MEG Wagin Lions
RODERICK KASSY Mandurah Cadet
SMITH DECLAN Mandurah Cadet
MASSA MONROE Mount Lawley Senior High School
SCUDDER ALEX Mount Lawley Senior High School
O'DEA ZAHRA Family group
VANDERWEIDE COOPER Family group
VANDERWEIDE LOGAN Family group
2013 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
FLINT NICKOLAS Wagin Lions
TONKIN JESSICA Mandurah Cadet
CURRIE SARAH Mandurah Cadet
POOLE JAKE Mandurah Cadet
TONKIN MATTHEW Mandurah Cadet
MAUCHLINE BRADY Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs
MORRIS JAYLIN Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs
REYNOLDS MONTANA Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs
STEVENS ELLIE Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs
HORWOOD MCKENZIE Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs
MITCHELL JACK Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs
CHIVERS CLINT Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs
KIPPS ETHAN Mingenew/Carnamah/Three Springs
SHARPE PAUL Esperance District SHS
SHARPE JACK Esperance District SHS
SHARPE DANA Esperance District SHS
BEISLEY GEORGIA Esperance District SHS
CARTER LIBBY Esperance District SHS
CLARE ASHLEE Esperance District SHS
DEFRENNE MICHAEL Esperance District SHS
DONEY CAITLIN Esperance District SHS
LEWIS JASMINE Esperance District SHS
MCDONALD SHAIM Esperance District SHS
SCHULZ MELISSA Esperance District SHS
SIMPSON SARAH Esperance District SHS
FRANKLIN JEREMY Kununurra District SHS
PROUDFOOT GEORGIA Kununurra District SHS
ADKIN JOSHUA Kununurra District SHS
WALTERS BRENT Kununurra District SHS
TAYLOR CASSEY Kununurra District SHS
DAY LILY Kununurra District SHS
MARSHALL CASSIUS Kununurra District SHS
BAKER CASEY Kununurra District SHS
BIN OMAR CLARISSA Kununurra District SHS
BURROWS JOSHUA Kununurra District SHS
COOPER MARCUS Kununurra District SHS
FARRELL TANIA Kununurra District SHS
HAWES-WRIGHT RYLAND Kununurra District SHS
LEWIS MARITTA Kununurra District SHS
LEWIS ROLEY Kununurra District SHS
DESSERT-LAUDER SHERIDAN Kununurra District SHS
MARSHAL JESSICA Kununurra District SHS
POWERS GEORGIA Kununurra District SHS
SHAW JESSE Kununurra District SHS
WEBB RICHELLE Kununurra District SHS
2012 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
POTTHOFF KELSIE Mandurah Cadet
PURCHASE CHRIS TS Mandurah Cadet
PALLISER STEVEN Mandurah Cadet
DAWSON DANIEL Sponsor Holding Family
HUGHES TUSCANY Carnamah District High School
DUNHAM MICAELA Carnamah District High School
ANDREWS DAVID Esperance High School
CLARK MEG Esperance High School
ZARETSKY CARRIE Esperance High School
SHIPLEY HANNAH Esperance High School
EDMONSON DEE-ANNA Esperance High School
JACKSON ALICIA Esperance High School
GALLON JADE Esperance High School
HILL JAYDON Esperance High School
ANDREWS ROBERT Esperance High School
JACKSON CHEVY Esperance High School
KIPLING LACHLAN Esperance High School
WICKSTEIN BREE Esperance High School
ANDREW RUSSELL Esperance High School
DEFRENNE SHELLEY Esperance High School
SIMPSON CAMPBELL Fire & Emergency Services WA
BROMHAM EMMA Mount Lawley SHS/ Ex POW Assoc.
LEONARD ANDREA Mount Lawley SHS/ Ex POW Assoc.
BLITVITCH SAM Carine SHS/Karrinyup Rotary
LANDY ANIKA Carine SHS/Karrinyup Rotary
MWIRAGUA LAURA Carine SHS/Karrinyup Rotary
PIESSE CLAIRE Wagin Lions
TALEMAITOGA MOSES Vince McCudden sponsor
WELLS CHELSEA Joe Pearce sponsor
MCGREGOR SAM M. Reymond sponsor
2011 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
SUTHERLAND RYAN Fire and Emergency Services
LENNOX CAMERON Moora High School.
RODERICK GEMMA Mandurah Cadet
BENSON JACK Mandurah Cadet
CASTLE HANNAH Mandurah Cadet
DURDIN ALEXIS Esperance High School
ANDREWS SHELBY Esperance High School
WOODS EMMA Esperance High School
ZANOTTI SAMANTHA Esperance High School
SAUNDERS JILLIAN Esperance High School
MCCLEAVE ELEANOR Esperance High School
GUTHRIDGE GEORGIA Esperance High School
WITHAM EMILY Esperance High School
JAMES CAITLIN Esperance High School
GORST BARBARA Esperance High School
BARKER ABBIE Esperance High School
EGERTON-WARBURTON EMMA War Veterans EDA
FORWARD HARRISON Mingenew-Carnamah
CHIVERS AINSLEY Mingenew-Carnamah
MITCHELL ROBERT Mingenew-Carnamah
MORGAN JOSIE Mingenew-Carnamah
PUMPHREY NICOLE Mingenew-Carnamah
BARRY CAITLIN Mingenew-Carnamah
REID KAIDEN Mingenew-Carnamah
DAVIES LOCHIE Coorow-Scotch College
HORTENSE NICOLAS Mount Lawley High School
LYDIATE TARA Wagin Lions Junior
TAYLOR ALEX Bunbury Cathedra Grammar
2010 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
SEERY CASSANDRA 504 army Cadet Unit Mandurah
PLATT MADISON 504 army Cadet Unit Mandurah
JONES MARIA Air Force Cadet Unit Mandurah
MCCREA PAUL Esperance High School
ANDREWS JESSICA Esperance High School
CASTLEDINE ALEX Esperance High School
HARRIS TEAL Esperance High School
MCLEOD LACHLAN Esperance High School
MCGILL ZIGGY Esperance High School
MCWILLIAM LAUREN
STAUNTAN LAWREN Esperance High School
WILLIAMS GRACE Esperance High School
BEROS KATIE Esperance High School
CLARK EMILY Carnamah High School
MAUCHLINE JOEL Carnamah High School
LOOKE TIM Mingenew High School
LONG JOHN Mingenew High School
GREAVES ROSS Mingenew High School
MOULTON JESSE Wongan Hills
STICKLAND MATTHEW Wongan Hills
PRAST KATE Mt Lawley High School
GIUFFRE EMMA Mt Lawley High School
MITCHELL ERICA Wongan Hills RSL
MITCHELL SARAH Wongan Hills RSL
RICHARDS LORICE Wongan Hills RSL
MACGREGOR MATT Wongan Hills RSL
KIRK TORI Wagin Lions
KARSAKIS JAME Fire & Emergency Services
2009 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
LEE RACHEL Wongan Hills
MACKENZIE DIXON Wongan Hills
ACKLAND MICHAEL Wongan Hills
TINDALL RHYS Wongan Hills
BLITVICH AMY Carine Senior High School
DE COURTNEY LAUREN Carine Senior High School
HENDERSON ALICE RAAF Cadet Mandurah RSL
ASTWOOD KEYLAN (Army Cadet)Mandurah RSL
WILSON HAYLEY Mandurah Bill Haskell Sponsored
WALKER HANNAH RSL HQ Cadet
DUCKLING ASHLEY RSL HQ Cadet
THATCHER DAVID RSL HQ Cadets
BARKER BROOKE Esperance High School
SLATER JORDAN Esperance High School
BYSLMA BRAYDEN Esperance High School
CAMPBELL DANIEL Esperance High School
DURDIN CARRIE Esperance High School
DUNCAN KIMBERLEY Esperance High School
FLORRISAN JAMES Esperance High School
HARRIS KIA Esperance High School
JACKSON BEN Esperance High School
KING EMILY Esperance High School
McCREA MATTHEW Esperance High School
PITCHERS NICOLE Esperance High School
RUSSELL SARAH Esperance High School
SHIPLEY SAM Esperance High School
LENNOX TARLEE Fire & Emergency Services
BLIGH BRENDON Carnamah District High School
CHIVERS DIMITY Carnamah District High School
COSGROVE ANDREW Carnamah District High School
BARRY DEAN Carnamah District High School
RIED MITCHELL Carnamah District High School
PENDERGRAST BRODY Carnamah District High School
SHARMAN AMY Carnamah District High School
CARTER FENN Family
CARTER JORDAN Family
HOHNKE DWAYNE Family
2008 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
MILLER KAILIAN Swan View Senior High School
DOUTCH JESSICA Swan View Senior High School
DIXON RACHEL Swan View Senior High School
HEATHCOTE FREYA Swan View Senior High School
RADFORD ANGIE Swan View Senior High School
BEALES ASHLEIGH Swan View Senior High School
HANRAHAN KARINA Manjimup High School
HARRINGTON ELLA Manjimup High School
KIRBY SEB Manjimup High School
VELLIOS JENNIFER Manjimup High School
BERTOLA RUTH Esperance High School
GRUNDY RORY Esperance High School
HARKNESS JACQUI Esperance High School
MCGILL ZAC Esperance High School
WARNER LOUISE Esperance High School
McWILLIAM CAMPBELL Esperance High School
MULLER JOHN-DRE Esperance High School
MULLER RUNOLDA Esperance High School
SOMERVILLE ASHLEY Esperance High School
SOMERVILLE JOHN Esperance High School
CRAGO KELLY Carnamah District High School
DALGETTY NADINE Carnamah District High School
JOLLY ALYSHA Carnamah District High School
STEPHENS SASHA Carnamah District High School
MITCHELL BEN Mingenew High School
MITCHELL WENDY Mingenew High School
QUARTERMAIN ISABELLA Mingenew High School
BASHAM CHELSEA Wongan Hills
BRENNAN ELIZABETH Wongan Hills
CHAPLIN CRYSTAL Wongan Hills
MACNAMARA AARON Wongan Hills
STEENSEN KIERAN Wongan Hills
HOHNKE DWAYNE Fire & Emergency Services
HOLDING SUSAN Mandurah
JAMES DANIELLE (HOLDING) Mandurah
PEARCE BEN Wagin Lions Club
NEILLINGS SHANE War Veterans EDA
FARR NICOLE With Family
WELLS VERITY WAGIN LIONS
KINGSTON SARAH Mandurah Cadet
SNOWDEN LISA Mandurah Cadet
HICKSON HENRY Wagin Lions
2007 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
KIRKWOOD GUY Manjimup High School
LAMBERT TRENT Manjimup High School
ARCHER JOSHUA Esperance High School
CASTLEDENE HANNAH Esperance High School
GEAGEA REBEKAH Esperance High School
GRUNDY KEIRA Esperance High School
LANCE JASMIN Esperance High School
LEIPER AMY Esperance High School
MACKIE RACHEL Esperance High School
MALLINS GEORGIE Esperance High School
MEARS JACK Esperance High School
READYHOUGH CAITLIN Esperance High School
CHARLWOOD SAMANTHA Rossmoyne High School
GREAVES ANTON Rossmoyne High School
STEVENSON JOSHUA Rossmoyne High School
ALLINGHAM CATELYN Carnamah High School
BLIGH AIDEN Carnamah High School
BLIGH KIERAN Carnamah High School
DALGETTY ELAINE Carnamah High School
LIND TEGAN Carnamah High School
KELLY SHAINA Carnamah High School
MACKINTOSH ERICA Carnamah High School
MITCHELL DAVID Carnamah High School
PENDERGAST RHETT Carnamah High School
REID LEIGH Carnamah High School
ZAKNICH KANE Carnamah High School
TAYLOR JESSICA Bunbury High School
KAYNE ROSS Cadet Mandurah Army Cadet
RODERICK PRISCILLA Mandurah Army Cadet
BALCOMBE SOPHIE EDA Society Of W.A
STEWART RUHAMAH EDA Society Of W.A
WALLIS JODIE Wagin Lions Club
EGERTON-WARPETER EDA & Ex POW Assoc
DUNCAN JAMES Private Student
DUNCAN ELISE Private Student
WOODMAN JOSIE Private Student
2006 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
CLARK JAMES Carnamah District High School
CRAGGS RHYS Carnamah District High School
COYNE CHRISTOPHER Carnamah District High School
FOWLER JARROD Carnamah District High School
PUMPHREY CASSANDRA Carnamah District High School
SMITH JESSICA Carnamah District High School
SPELDEWINDE MURRAY Carnamah District High School
DUFFY RACHEL Esperance High School
HARKNESS LEONIE Esperance High School
HARPER CATHRYNE Esperance High School
LITTLE CAITLYN Esperance High School
MONTGOMERIE SHAUNA Esperance High School
PALMER CRISTY Esperance High School
WARREN KIRSTIE Esperance High School
WHITTINGTON CHLOE Esperance High School
NEELY WILIAM Nambour Army Cadet
PUCHALA TIMOTHY Nambour Army Cadet
CHAPPELL PHILLIP Nambour Army Cadet
SALWAY IZAAC Nambour High School
BRUUN CALLUM Nambour High School
PEARCE DANIEL Wagin Lion's Club
O'HALLORAN LOUISE War Veterans EDA Student
SAVELL BIANCA Mandurah Army Cadet
JONES CHRISTOPHER Mandurah Air Cadet
2005 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
COTTLE BENJANMIN Maleny High School Navy Cadet
ELLIS SARAH Nambour High School
HOBBS JASON Nambour High School Army Cadet
WALLACE CHRISTOPHER Nambour High School
JENSEN KHYLE Nambour High School
JONES CATHERINE Nambour High School
JESSOP LARS Nambour High School Air Cadet
ATKINS TARA RSL HQ Navy Cadet
RENGEL ANTHONY RSL HQ Air Cadet
DEE SARAH RSL HQ Army Cadet
HER-SINGH OWEN MANDURAH RSL NAVY CADET
SLATER-HORNER JASON Mandurah RSL Army Cadet
WELSH GRANT War Veterans EDA Student
MCIVOR JADE Lion's Club Wagin Student
KERR LAURA JANE Carnamah High School
REYNOLDS BROOKE Carnamah High School
WILLIS JONATHON Carnamah High School
RYAN STEVEN Carnamah High School
KING DEBORAH Carnamah High School
AMALFI STEPHANIE Carnamah High School
HUGHES NATHAN Carnamah High School
McGILL LILY Esperance High School
WILLIAMS TONYA Esperance High School
CLIFTON ELISHA Esperance High School
ByLSMA HANNAH Esperance High School
WARNER KATE Esperance High School
SAUNDERS ERIN Esperance High School
SMITH GRAYDEN Esperance High School
REDDYHOUGH THOMAS Esperance High School
GROGAN TODD Esperance High School
CASTLEDENE TORI Esperance High School
2004 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
ALLINGTON TRAVIS ROBERT Carnamah High School
ATKINSON ROSS STANLEY Mingenew Carnamah High School
BENTLEY AMANDA MARIE Esperance High School
BONE ASHLEY JOHN Carnamah High School
CLIFTON JESSICA RAE Carnamah High School
COYNE SARAH LOUISE Carnamah High School
DUFFY LARA Esperance High School
FOWLER ALYCE KATE Carnamah High School
FREEGARD SARAH Air Force Cadet
GREGSON CRAIG Army Cadet
HARPER BROOKE Esperance High School
JOHNSTON SOPHIE EDA War Veterans Sponsored Student
KERR ELISE LAUREN Carnamah High School
KIRKUP NICOLE Esperance High School
LAMBLEY AARON MAXWELL Mingenew Carnamah High School
LITTLE JARRYD Esperance High School
MACKIE CORRINA Esperance High School
MAGGI JAY Mingenew Carnamah High School
MAWSON JASON Carnamah High School
McCARTHY MICHAEL Mingenew Carnamah High School
MONTGOMERIE JADE Esperance High School
NIVEN BEAU Carnamah High School
SNOWDEN TODD Mandurah RSL Army Cadet
THOMAS MARC Mingenew Carnamah High School
THOMPSON JILL Wagin Lions Club Student
WILLS CAITLIN Army Cadet
WISEMAN LOIS Grand Daughter of POW George Wiseman
2003 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
BUTTERLEY LAURIE POW Family
BURR ADAM Grand son POW Eric Roediger
BURR DOUG Son-in-Law of POW Eric Roediger
CARPENTER CODIE Grand son POW Eric Roediger
CARPENTER RY Grand son POW Eric Roediger
HAND TIM Defence Service Cadet
MILLIGAN ELEANOR Wongan Hills RSL Sponsored Student
MOSS CHRISTOPHER Defence Service Cadet
WARD SHEILA Wagin Lions Club Sponsored Student
NOTE.For Security reasons Education Dept ban on School Groups applied 2003
2002 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
ADJUK KAITLIN Carnamah High School
ALLINGTON MARK Carnamah High School
ATTHOWE RACHEL Carnamah High School
DONNELLAN KEVIN Wongan Hills RSL Student
FOWLER EMMA Carnamah High School
HALL BOYD Esperance High School
HARKNESS DANIE Esperance High School
HICKSON CHARLOTTE POW Grand Daughter
INNIS KATE Carnamah High School
KERR DENAYE Carnamah High School
LEESON MELISSA Carnamah High School
PIESSE SEIGRID Wagin Lion's Club
STACE DARCY Carnamah High School
STARICK CHLOE Carnamah High School
STARICK MATTHEW Carnamah High School
STEENSON ERIN Wongan Hills RSL Student
STOCK BRENDAN Family member
VAN WELLIE MARISA Carnamah High School
2001 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
BENSPORP AMY Carnamah High School
BYLSMA SERENA Esperance High School
CRIDDLE BEN Carnamah High School
DEMPSTER KATE Carnamah High School
GAMBLE HAYLEY Esperance High School
HABESY MICHAEL Carnamah High School
HOWIESON NYSSA Wongan Hills RSL
HUNT SAM Family Member
JOHNSON AMY Family Member
KELLY REBECCA Carnamah High School
KERR DENBY Esperance High School
LAMPRECHT SEAN POW Family
MACLENNAN RACHEL Family Member
NIVEN JOSHUA Carnamah High School
PEARSE SEAMUS POW Family
RAYNER HAYDEN Carnamah High School
SINCLAIR RICK Wongan Hills RSL
SIVYER CAMERON Carnamah High School
SPELDWINDEA GRANT Carnamah High School
TOAKOETHET S. Esperance High School
TRELOAR KIRSTAN Carnamah High School
TUFFIN DANNY POW Family
TURNER JARRAD Carnamah High School
WALTON ERIN Wongan Hills RSL
WALTON MICHAEL Wongan Hills RSL
2000 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
ADDISON CHONTELLE Carnamah High School
BASHAM LEON Wongan Hills
DEWAR TEGAN Carnamah High School
FALCONER TAMMAS Ballidu
FARRELL TYRON Wongan Hills
GOODSELL KIRK Bull Creek
HABERLEY TRISTAN Esperance High School
HASKELL CARLA Grand Daughter POW Bill Haskell
HASKELL MARCIA Grand Daughter POW Bill Haskell
HOOD WENDY Carnamah High School
KELLY TARA Carnamah High School
LEGO RYAN Carnamah High School
LEWIS GEORGE Narrogin
LEWIS RAY Narrogin
LUCAS ZOE Carnamah High School
McMEIKAN JESSE Esperance High School
MACNAMARA BRYCE Carnamah High School
MORRIS CATHERINE Esperance High School
PARKER MONICA Carnamah High School
SLATER WESLEY Carlisle
STARICK JOSH Carnamah High School
TUFFIN SCOTT Wagin Lion's Club Student
VERBURG DARRYL Wongan Hills RSL Student
WORNUM AMANDA Carnamah High School
WRIGHT NATHAN High Wycombe
1999 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
BAIN OLIVER South Fremantle
BOOTH SHAYNE Cadoux
BOTHE JARRAD Carnamah High School
DREW JODIE Carnamah High School
FOWLER KYLIE Carnamah High School
FLANAGAN LIAM POW Family
GRIFF BRYAN Wongan Hills
KERR GAVIN Carnamah High School
McKENZIE JENELLE Wongan Hills
NIVEN ALEX Carnamah High School
PIESSE HOLLY Wagin Lion's Club
ROBERTS JEREMY Carnamah High School
ROSSACK NICOLE Carnamah High School
SADLER DARREN Wongan Hills
SMITH MELANIE Exmouth
THOMAS KYLIE Carnamah High School
VAN WELIE REBECCA Carnamah High School
1998 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
BASHAM JARROD Wongan Hills
BROWN KERRAN Carnamah High School
CAMPBELL LYNTON Carnamah High School
COOPER KATHERINE Mt Lawley High School
DONELLAN PAUL Wongan Hills
FRASER MARTIN Carnamah High School
GROVES BRADY Carnamah High School
HYDE ALEXANDER Carnamah High School
JENSEN ENOLA GAYE Benalla Victoria
LEWIS RAYMOND Pingelly
LEWIS GEORGE Pingelly
LUCAS RYAN Carnamah High School
McDONNELL KIM Green Head
SADLER MICHAEL Wongan Hills
ST DUKE ERIN Mt Lawley High School
UDELL NIKKI Carnamah High School
WILLIAMS KELLY Wongan Hills
REBECCA WRIGHT Carnamah High School
1997 QUIET LION TOUR STUDENTS
BROWN COREY Carnamah High School
ROEDIGER GAVIN Grand son POW Claude Roediger
BURR AMOS Grand son POW Eric Roediger
COHEN-CRAMP AMANDA Exmouth
CORMACK SUSAN Crawley
COX ADRIAN Carnamah High School
CROSS TYSON Kallaroo
DAVIES JEREMY Kojonup
DURACK ADAM Kojonup
FRASER ANDREW Carnamah High School
JAMES WALTER Carnamah High School
KEARSLEY TAMMIE Carnarvon
LEWIS RAYMOND Pingelly
MAIOLO TRISTAN Merriden
MELLOR ANDREW Nedlands
MELLOR TIM Nedlands
SHAE PAINI Kojonup
MORAN MATTHEW Boya
PIESSE AMY Grand Daughter POW M.C.Piesse
PIESSE CHRIS Grand Son POW M.C.Piesse
JENSEN ENOLA GAYE Benalla Victoria
SCHULTZ TARA LEE Benalla Victoria